FLS-600 FLS-600-23BL و FLS-600-235BL

جدید
تخفیف
Light Source — FLS-600Part of EXFO’s 600 handheld series, the FLS-600 Light Source is designed for first-class versatility—it offers laser and LED models, as well as various wavelength options. کد کالا: FLS-600-23BL و FLS-600-235BLمشخصات: Key feature:Up to three singlemode wave ...دکمه جزئیات بیشتر
  • توضیحات
  • نظر
  • ارسال یک نظر

Light Source — FLS-600
Part of EXFO’s 600 handheld series, the FLS-600 Light Source is designed for first-class versatility—it offers laser and LED models, as well as various wavelength options.

کد کالا: FLS-600-23BL و FLS-600-235BL
مشخصات:


Key feature:
Up to three singlemode wavelengths (1310 nm, 1550 nm, and 1490 nm or 1625 nm) on a single port, or four wavelengths (850/1300 nm and 1310/1550 nm) on two ports
Three-year warranty for low cost of ownership
Error-free, time-saving test features
Controlled multimode launching output
EF Ready: Use with external launch mode conditioner for EF-compliant multimode results
Applications:
Link-loss characterization
LAN/WAN certification

فهرست نظرات:
هنوز هیچ نظری ارسال نشده است.
امتیاز شما:

درج نظر شما در مورد این محصول

نام کاربری:

کارفرمایان کلینیــک تخصصـی فیبــر نوری

برخی سازمانها، موسسات و کارفرمایانی که کلینیک تخصصی فیبرنوری افتخار همکاری با آنها را داشته است

 

 

 

 

  • afranet
  • b-ayande
  • irancel
  • m-iran
  • map
  • mokhaberat
  • naft-esfehan
  • nori-taze
  • omurekhareje
  • s
  • sadevasima
  • shahrdari
  • shatel
  • taavon
  • uni-azad
  • uni

عضویت در خبرنامه